Abs group fitness class.
Spinning group fitness class.
Body toning group fitness class.

Group Fitness Schedule 2018

Spring Term 2018 (January 29–May 12)

Sunday

Time Class Room Instructor
10:15–11:15 a.m. Vinyasa Yoga 1 B Jill
11:30 a.m.–12:15 p.m. Total Body Tone A Bri
12:30–1:15 p.m. Cardio Blast A Bri
4:30–5:30 p.m. Vinyasa Yoga 3 A Scott

Monday

Time Class Room Instructor
6:15–7:15 a.m. Spinning® A Shannon
8:00–8:45 a.m. Total Body Tone A Maggie
8:00–9:00 a.m. Vinyasa Yoga 2 B Holly
9:15–10:00 a.m. Kettlebell X Andrea
9:15–10:15 a.m. SilverSneakers® Yoga B Holly
10:30–11:30 a.m. SilverSneakers® Classic B Jean
10:45–11:30 a.m. Indo-Row® & Abs A Kelly
11:45 a.m.–12:30 p.m. Total Body Tone A Kelly
3:30–4:15 p.m. Spinning® A Tara
4:30–5:15 p.m. Bootcamp X Audrey
4:30–5:15 p.m. Zumba® B Morgan
5:00–5:45 p.m. Spinning® A Sam
5:30–6:15 p.m. Kettlebell X Meg
6:30–6:50 p.m. Hard Core Abs X Meg
6:45–7:45 p.m. Vinyasa Yoga 1 B Kylie
7:00–7:45 p.m. Total Body Tone X Maddy

Tuesday

Time Class Room Instructor
6:15–6:50 a.m. Indo-Row® A Olivia
7:00–7:45 a.m. Total Body Tone A Olivia
8:00–8:45 a.m. Spinning® A Eric
8:00–9:00 a.m. Yoga Pilates B Holly
10:15–11:15 a.m. SilverSneakers® Circuit B Olivia
3:30–4:15 a.m. Kickboxing B Meg
4:30–5:15 p.m. Total Body Tone A Hannah
4:30–5:15 p.m. Zumba® B Morgan
5:00–5:45 p.m. TRX® Total Body X Lena
5:30–6:30 p.m. Vinyasa Yoga 1 B Kaite W
6:00–6:45 p.m. Tabata Bootcamp X Lena
6:30–7:15 p.m. Spinning® A Ellie
6:45–7:30 p.m. Kickboxing B Chloe
7:00–7:45 p.m. Kettlebell X Sara F.
7:30–8:15 p.m. Total Body Tone A Taylor

Wednesday

Time Class Room Instructor
6:15–7:15 a.m. Spinning® A Holly
8:00–8:45 a.m. Tabata Bootcamp A Sarah W.
8:00–9:00 a.m. Vinyasa Yoga 2 B Holly
9:15–10:15 a.m. SilverSneakers® Yoga B Holly
10:30–11:30 a.m. SilverSneakers® Classic B Jean
10:45–11:30 a.m. Indo-Row® & Abs A Kelly
11:45 a.m.–12:30 p.m. Total Body Tone A Kelly
3:30–4:15 p.m. Hip Hop Dance A Alexis
4:30–5:15 p.m. Cardio Blast A Audrey
5:00–5:45 p.m. Tabata Bootcamp X Kira
5:30–6:15 p.m. Kickboxing A Chloe
5:30–6:15 p.m. Zumba® B Kellis
6:00–6:45 p.m. Kettlebell B Julia
6:30–7:15 p.m. Spinning® A Cecily
7:00–7:20 p.m. Hard Core Abs X Julia
7:30–8:15 p.m. Zumba® B Mackenzie
7:30–8:15 p.m. TRX® Total Body A Melinda

Thursday

Time Class Room Instructor
6:15–6:50 a.m. Indo-Row® A Julia
7:00–7:45 a.m. Total Body Tone A Julia
8:00–8:45 a.m. Throwdown Thursday Spinning® A Eric
8:00–9:00 a.m. Yoga Pilates B Holly
10:15–11:15 a.m. SilverSneakers® Circuit B Lena
3:00–3:45 p.m. Tabata Bootcamp A Stephanie
4:00–4:45 p.m. Total Body Tone A Hannah
4:00–4:45 p.m. Kettlebell X Abbey
5:00–5:45 p.m. Spinning® A Sam
5:00–5:45 p.m. TRX® Total Body X Lena
6:00–6:45 p.m. Tabata Bootcamp X Lena
6:45–7:45 p.m. Vinyasa Yoga 1 B Georgia
7:00–7:45 p.m. Total Body Tone X Katie B.
7:15–8:00 p.m. Shockwave® A Olivia

Friday

Time Class Room Instructor
6:15–7:15 a.m. Spinning® A Holly
8:00–9:00 a.m. Vinyasa Yoga 2 B Holly
9:30–10:15 a.m. Spinning® A Sam
10:30–11:30 a.m. SilverSneakers® Yoga B Holly/Jill
10:45–11:15 a.m. Cardio Blast A Kelly
11:45 a.m.–12:30 p.m. Total Body Tone A Kelly
4:30–5:15 p.m. Kettlebell X Bri
5:30–5:50 p.m. Hard Core Abs X Bri
5:30–6:15 p.m. Zumba® A Kellis
5:30–6:30 p.m. Vinyasa Yoga 2 B Elizabeth

Saturday

Time Class Room Instructor
8:15–9:30 a.m. Yoga Pilates B Holly
9:00–9:45 a.m. Total Body Tone A Jacky
10:00–11:00 a.m. Spinning® A Rotating Instructor
11:15 a.m.–12:00 p.m. Zumba® A Liz
11:30 a.m.–12:30 p.m. SilverSneakers® Circuit B Rotating Instructor
12:45–1:30 p.m. Tabata Bootcamp A Abbey